Leifheit Parat Plus

Manufacturer: Leifheit
Leifheit Parat Plus
from £27.48to £36.093 offersManufacturer: Leifheit
• Roll holder
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Parat Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm B000B8FNUS
3 rolls - The wall-mounted roll holder works well as a film dispenser, foil dispenser and paper roll holder, with additional storage for freezer bags and small items Clean edges - The razor-sharp blades in the wall mounted kitchen roll holder are safely hidden behind the ergonomic cutting slides, cutting to the required length with no tangled waste, making dispensing and cutting easy Always at hand - Thanks to the clever design of the cling film and foil holder the roll ends are left easily accessible at all times, no more hunting for the end of the cling film Simple and convenient - We made our kitchen roll holder wall mounted for extra convenience, and it is also simple to mount on the wall, with screws and wall plugs included Product details - Leifheit Parat Plus wall-mounted roll holder, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, holds kitchen towel, cling film and foil, takes rolls up to 30.5 x 4.5 cm, item no. - 25723
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder Wall Mounted Aluminium Foil Cutter White 25723L
Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder Wall Mounted Aluminium Foil Cutter White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Kitchen Roll Holders
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil 047738257238 781147752198 882524797044
Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Linen & Textiles > Tea Towels/Dishcloths
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Parat Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.28
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutterCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit 4 + 1 multipurpose grater
£17.99
Leifheit 4 + 1 multipurpose graterCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Cherry Pitter Cherrymat 3.0
£28.00
Leifheit Cherry Pitter Cherrymat 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline
£30.99
Leifheit Salad spinner ComfortlineCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)
£7.00
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Cheese mill
£14.49
Leifheit Cheese millCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Leifheit Knobi King ProlineCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Swiss Classic carving knife 19 cm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket L
£26.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Cucumber slicer
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vino Wine Pump
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cole & Mason H100279
£26.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti
£30.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Dough Scraper Profi Plus 26 cm
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Cabinet carousel Duo
£24.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel