Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer

Price History
• Wine pourer
• Spiral system
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Stainless: Yes
• Dimensions: L13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Sommelier, Decanter,Silver,Small B00EZSE6LM
18/10 stainless steel Encourages the nuances of the flavours to develop The integrated spiral system enables the wine to breathe perfectly while being poured The appropriate stopper seals the bottle perfectly
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS ZWILLING Sommelier, Decanter,Silver,Small 395000500
ZWILLING Sommelier, Decanter,Silver,Small, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Wine Glass Holders
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Zwilling Sommelier, Decanter,Silver,Small
ZWILLINGSommelier,Decanter,Silver,Small Gemini Brand:Zwilling Model:1003077 Color:Silver Size:S Manufacturer:Zwilling ReleaseDate:1January2020...
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Spiral system
Dimensions
Dimensions:L13 cm
Material
Stainless Steel
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

AdHoc MO13
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Household scissors 23 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weber Grill Smoking board (17522)
£24.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Grater (06.4440.6040)
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£24.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£25.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cole & Mason H100279
£26.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rösle Sieve insert 4 mm
£23.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Aluminum Magnetic Strip 45 cm
£30.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
clearanceukltd
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel