Dick Knife Sharpener with Base Plate Rapid Steel Action

Price History
• Knife sharpener
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L21.1 cm x W19 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dick Knife Sharpener with Base Plate Rapid Steel Action
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dick 90092000 Rapid Steel Action Sharpening Set, Steel, 520 mm x 50 mm x 35 mm P661898
High performance Easy to use High quality Material: Stainless steel
prodImage
£91.72
£105.72
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Dick Rapid Steel Action Sharpening Set in Black with Duel Rods 90092000
Dick Rapid Steel Action Sharpening Set in Black with Duel Rods, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Commercial Cookware & Kitchen Tools > Commercial Knife Stones & Sharpeners
prodImage
£107.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.12 / Unit
Dick 90092000 Rapid Steel Action Sharpening Set, Steel, 520 mm x 50 mm x 35 mm B000YQCWQ0
High performance Easy to use High quality Material: Stainless steel
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves DICK 90092000 Rapid Action Steel Set NEW
DICK 90092000 Rapid Action Steel Set NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£130.33
Shipping: Free
Dick 90092000 Rapid Steel Action Sharpening Set, Steel, 520 mm x 50 mm x 35 mm P661898
High performance Easy to use High quality Material: Stainless steel
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L21.1 cm x W19 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
Weight:550 g
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Dick Knife Sharpener with Base Plate Rapid Steel Action
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
Super.
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
19/01/2023
|
Super
Well worth the wait
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/06/2022
|
I bought some F. Dick knives a couple years ago and haven't had the time to pick up the sharpener until here recently. And I am glad I did i could tell a difference immediately after sharpening one of my knives. Now I...View More sharpen my whole families knivesView Less
Works great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2022
|
Sharpen my knives well. Love it!
Quality knife sharpener
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/11/2021
|
Excellent product to keep your quality knives sharp for daily use.
Omg, my hubby's new favorite toy! Every knife in the house is now sharp!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/10/2021
|
Loved everything about this product.
With reviews from

Dick Knife Sharpener with Base Plate Rapid Steel Action Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
21
4
0
3
4
2
1

More from Dick

Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)
£141.31
Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)Compare 1 Prices
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cm
£87.08
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£68.99
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£104.96
Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£30.74
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cmCompare 4 Prices
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cm
£36.95
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Knife block 4Knives empty
£161.99
Dick Knife block 4Knives emptyCompare 1 Prices
Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cm
£129.21
Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi AM01 Z Anna G. Corkscrew
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Bowl Blow Up
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Socrates
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
£103.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Elis Touch
£103.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Resonance Fruit Bowl 38 cm
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
£75.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dick Knife Sharpener with Base Plate Rapid Steel Action
kochform
prodImage
£91.72
Shipping: £14.00
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£107.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.12 / Unit
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£130.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel