Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cm

• Chef's Knife
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Blade Length: 21 Millimetre
• Dimensions: L34 Millimetre
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details
Offer
£128.72
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dick 8144721 F. Dick Premier Plus Chefs Knife 21 cm B00JDKSW94
Chef's knife 21 cm Premier Plus Color: Stainless Steel Material: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£128.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:21 Millimetre
Dimensions:L34 Millimetre
Weight:260 g
Material
Stainless Steel

More from Dick

Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£104.96
Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£68.99
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)
£141.31
Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)Compare 1 Prices
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cm
£87.08
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cm
£36.95
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Knife block 4Knives empty
£161.99
Dick Knife block 4Knives emptyCompare 1 Prices
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£30.74
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cmCompare 4 Prices
Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cm
prodImage
£128.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel