Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cm

• Red Spirit Fork in red
• Blade length: 20 cm
• Dimensions: Width 2.50 cm, Height 2.30 cm, Length 32.20 cm
• Weight: 0.19 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dick 91701202 Red Spirit Fork, 20 cm B01C7AIOQM
Incredibly high quality Round handle to match the Red Spirit knives Perfect for use in any kitchen High alloyed stainless steel
prodImage
£87.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Red Spirit Fork in red
Blade length: 20 cm
Dimensions: Width 2.50 cm, Height 2.30 cm, Length 32.20 cm
Weight: 0.19 kg

Price History

1M
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dick

Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£104.96
Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£37.91
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cm
£36.95
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Knife block 4Knives empty
£161.99
Dick Knife block 4Knives emptyCompare 1 Prices
Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cm
£129.42
Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£28.08
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cmCompare 4 Prices
Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)
£127.18
Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)Compare 1 Prices
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel