Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm

Price History
• Chef's Knife
• Blade Length: 21 cm
• Blade Material: Steel X55CrMo14
• Handle Material: PP Polypropylene
• Rust-Resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dick Knives GD772 Pro Dynamic Bread Knife, Black B00606HJWK
Incredibly sharp knife made from premium quality German stainless steel Perfect for use in any kitchen Hygienic solid plastic handle (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Dick Knives DL365 Pro-Dynamic HACCP Chefs Knife, Green B003VOUEBW
Solid plastic handle Incredibly sharp knife made from premium quality German stainless steel Perfect for use in any kitchen (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
Dick Knives GD773 Pro Dynamic Chefs Knife, Black B00CBMVC84
Incredibly sharp knife made from premium quality German stainless steel Perfect for use in any kitchen Hygienic solid plastic handle (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£43.32
Shipping: Free
Dick Knives DL370 Pro-Dynamic HACCP Chefs Knife, Brown B003VOUEN0
Solid plastic handle Incredibly sharp knife made from premium quality German stainless steel Perfect for use in any kitchen (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chef's Knife
Blade Length: 21 cm
Blade Material: Steel X55CrMo14
Handle Material: PP Polypropylene
Rust-Resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dick

Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£104.96
Dick Chef Knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cm
£68.99
Dick Carving knife Red Spirit 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cm
£128.72
Dick Premier Plus Chef's Knife 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)
£141.31
Dick Chef knife 210 mm (1905)Compare 1 Prices
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cm
£87.08
Dick Fork Red Spirit 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cm
£36.95
Dick Office Knife Red Spirit 9 cmCompare 1 Prices
Dick Knife block 4Knives empty
£161.99
Dick Knife block 4Knives emptyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Sereno XXL Serving Tongs
£32.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£36.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Blacksmith salad fork 240 mm
£26.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-WH
£29.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leopold Mini octopus
£29.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-BK
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel