Kyocera FK-075-WH

Manufacturer: Kyocera
Kyocera FK-075-WH
from £25.65to £30.855 offersManufacturer: Kyocera
• Peeling knife
• Material: Ceramic, Plastic
• Blade Length: 7.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kyocera FK-075-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KYOCERA FK-075 WH-BK EU - 7.5cm Ceramic Pairing Knife - Black Handle B00A2ZWM90
7.5cm Pairing Knife - White Blade/Black Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Kyocera FK-075 WH-GR EU - 7.5cm Ceramic Pairing knife - Green Handle B07P8M4KLX
7.5cm Pairing knife - White blade/Green Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kyocera FK-075 WH-WH EU - 7.5cm Ceramic Pairing knife - White Handle B07P9QKF13
7.5cm Paring knife - White blade/White Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, high-tech material with superior edge retention, Dense and smooth blade surface allows for absolutely precise cuts, Ultra-light knife with an ergonomic handle, blade is extremely hard and corrosion-free, but at the same time extremely flexible
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Kyocera FK-075 WH-WH EU - 7.5cm Ceramic Pairing knife - White Handle B004QM9AVS
colour: white blade length: 7.5 cm material: ceramics Quality product
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Kyocera FK-075 WH-RD EU - 7.5cm Ceramic Pairing Knife - Red Handle B00A2ZWRLI
7.5cm Pairing Knife - White Blade/Red Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:7.5 Millimetre
Material
Ceramic, Plastic

Price History

1M
Kyocera FK-075-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kyocera

Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Kyocera FK-140-WHCompare 3 Prices
Kyocera FK-075-BK
£34.54
Kyocera FK-075-BKCompare 1 Prices
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£36.02
Kyocera FK-110-WHCompare 5 Prices
Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Kyocera FK-130-WHCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rösle Round Handle Ladle 9 cm
£27.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ice Force set of 4 K232S4
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Sereno XXL Serving Spoon
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-WH
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel