Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon

Price History
• Spoon
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: 24.00 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon, (5180/11), Silver B000PKIUIO
Nuovo Milano Range Serving spoon In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Designed by Ettore Sottsass Dimensions: 7.5cm x 26cm x 3.8cm Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon, (5180/11)
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon, (5180/11) Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon 5180/11
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon 5180/11, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Single Cutlery Pieces
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dimensions: 24.00 cm
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kyocera FK-075-BK
£28.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-WH
£29.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£30.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leopold Mini octopus
£26.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Pouring Spoon
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Pasta Spoon
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Blacksmith salad fork 240 mm
£34.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Y-Peeler (18.7155.6030)
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
pandvtrading
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel