Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco fruit bowl 27 cm

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco fruit bowl 27 cm
from £65.00to £159.676 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Fruit bowl
• Material: Epoxy resin, Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 27.3 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco fruit bowl 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi MT02 B La Stanza Dello Scirocco Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Black, 27.3 x 12.7 x 27.3 cm B002X8JXU0
La Stanza dello Scirocco is a family of objects designed by Mario Trimarchi for the kitchen or living room It comes from the thoughtful and quiet atmosphere of a magical place This creates a collection of asymmetric objects with arythmic geometric shapes Consists of small plates of different sizes, which are in a seemingly fragile construction
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi MT02 W La Stanza Dello Scirocco Fruit Holder in Steel Coloured with Epoxy Resin, White, 27.3 x 12.7 x 27.3 cm B002X8FNY0
28,5cm x 27cm x 15cm Baskets / Fruit bowls / Centrepieces Color: White Number of pieces: 1.0 Material: Stainless Steel Package Weight: 1.3 kilograms
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi"Stanza Dello Scirocco" Fruit Holder, Black MT02 B
"La Stanza dello Scirocco" fruit basket in black. It is a room without windows in which you can do nothing but ponder the wind that is...
prodImage
£70.69
Shipping: Free
Alessi MT02 B La Stanza Dello Scirocco Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Black
Size: 27.3 x 12.7 x 27.3 cm | Colour: Black Main Description Alessi MT02 B La Stanza Dello Scirocco Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Black. ...
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi La Stanza Dello Scirocco Fruit Holder B002TWVIZS
Polished steel centerpiece for kitchen and living room with arrhythmic geometry Material: polished 18/10 stainless steel Designer: Mario Trimarchi Dimensions: Width 27.3cm, Length 27.2cm, Height 12.7cm Available colours: black, white, silver
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi La Stanza Dello Scirocco Fruit Holder in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished
prodImage
£159.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
27.3 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H13 Centimetre
Material
Epoxy resin, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco fruit bowl 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.23
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 12 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Franke Drip tray (112.0057.850)
£64.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
£76.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AM01 Z Anna G. Corkscrew
£67.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AKK04 Girotondo Bowl
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Activ-ball GS-200
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Multipurpose Scissors (43927-200-0)
£56.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Sharpening stone
£51.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco fruit bowl 27 cm
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel