Zwilling Multipurpose Scissors Steel Matte 20 cm

Price History
• Multipurpose Scissors
• Handle length: 11 cm
• Blade length: 9 cm
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L20 cm
• Weight: 149 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Multipurpose Scissors Steel Matte 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Kitchen Shears, 20 cm YTMT1174_37468425
The practical multi-purpose scissors from 's kitchen range impress with functional and traditional design in matte hand-polished steel. Suitable for all your household tasks. The tough hand-sharpened blades cut cardboard, paper, flowers, and herbs, without crushing them. Micro teeth ensure the material always stays in place. The special shape of the scissors blades means the scissors can also be used to open bottles and remove screw caps and lids. Zwilling Handle Colour: Matt
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Zwilling 43923-200-0 Multi-Purpose Scissors Matt Steel B005PXZKCA
Precise household scissors with modern design for right- and left-handed users, Ideal for cutting cardboard, paper, flowers, herbs and much more High-quality workmanship: Precise cuts thanks to hand-ground scissor blades with micro-serration, ice-hardened FRIODUR blades for more cutting durability Comfortable handling: Ergonomic stainless steel handles for comfortable handling, Built-in screw cap opener as well as capsule and lid lifter Made in Germany - Forged from stainless special steel in an over 60-step process, Long cutting ability, Corrosion resistant, Hand cleaning with soft cloth for long-lasting sharpness Contents: 1x ZWILLING multi-purpose scissors, Kitchen aid, Length: 20 cm, Weight: 160 g, Material: Special stainless steel, Colour: Silver, 43923-200-0
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Multi-Purpose Scissors, Universal scissors, Length: 20 cm, Stainless Special Steel, Silver, Kitchen utensil
Precise household scissors with modern design for right- and left-handed users, Ideal for cutting cardboard, paper, flowers, herbs and much more...
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handle length: 11 cm
Blade length: 9 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 cm
Weight:149 g
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Multipurpose Scissors Steel Matte 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
£75.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peugeot Elis Touch
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Cheese Please
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Frying Pan Splash Guard 26-30 cm
£61.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Bowl round Sarria 27.5 cm
£71.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi AM01 Z Anna G. Corkscrew
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Multipurpose Scissors Steel Matte 20 cm
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel