WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
Manufacturer: WMF
- Sommelier set
- Set consisting of: corkscrew, foil cutter, bottle stopper
- Number of Parts: 3
Price History
1M
WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
WMF
Popular Products

Gefu Salad spinner Speedwing
£100.97

Horl 2
£121.07
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WMF Baric Wine Sommelier Set 3-Piece Corkscrew Set, Wine Accessories, Foil Cutter, Bottle Stopper, in Walnut Wood Box, Black
Contents: 1x corkscrew (7 x 16 cm), 1x foil cutter (height 7 cm, diameter 4 cm), 1x bottle stopper (9.5 x 3.5 cm), 1x walnut wood box (20 x 19 x 4.5 cm), item number: 0662856040 Material: plastic, Cromargan stainless steel 18/10, silicone, easy to clean Complete sommelier set with professional accessories for wine lovers and connoisseurs in an elegant walnut wood box Corkscrew - for professional opening of wine bottles; foil cutter - loosen caps easily and cleanly Bottle stopper - air and aroma-tight sealing of opened bottles (not suitable for champagne and sparkling wine bottles)

£71.00
£75.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
WMF Baric Sommelier Wine Set 3 Piece Corkscrew, Foil Cutter, Bottle Stopper in W 662856040
WMF Baric Sommelier Wine Set 3 Piece Corkscrew, Foil Cutter, Bottle Stopper in W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Other Bar & Wine Accessories

£89.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: corkscrew, foil cutter, bottle stopper |
| 3 |
Price History
1M
WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products