Le Creuset Frying Pan Splash Guard 26-30 cm

Price History
• Splash guard for frying pan
• Diameter: 26 - 30 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Frying Pan Splash Guard 26-30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Splatter Guard, 26cm to 30cm, 94006500000000 B003V8A22E
Large, round stainless steel splatter guard, suitable for preventing splashes when frying or preparing sauces Sleek design, fine stainless steel mesh surface, non-slip, heat-resistant silicone edge fits ideally and protects pans Easy to store: Folding handle clips into position during use, offers space saving storage in cupboards and dishwasher Practical: Designed to fit 26-30 cm pans, can also be used for smaller pans, secure, riveted handles, easy-handwash and dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Splatter Guard, for pans of 26-30cm in diameter, material: Stainless Steel/Silicone, dimensions: 53.8 x 32x 1 cm, weight: 610 g, colour: Silver, 94006500000000
prodImage
£61.93
£76.04
Shipping: £14.11
with shipping: £14.11
LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Splatter Guard, 26cm to 30cm, 94006500000000
Large, round stainless steel splatter guard, suitable for preventing splashes when frying or preparing sauces Sleek design, fine stainless steel mesh surface, non-slip, heat-resistant silicone edge fits ideally and protects pans Easy to store: Folding handle clips into position during use, offers space saving storage in cupboards and dishwasher Practical: Designed to fit 26-30 cm pans, can also be used for smaller pans, secure, riveted handles, easy-handwash and dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Splatter Guard, for pans of 26-30cm in diameter, material: Stainless Steel/Silicone, dimensions: 53.8 x 32x 1 cm, weight: 610 g, colour: Silver, 94006500000000
prodImage
£62.68
£76.79
Shipping: £14.11
with shipping: £14.11
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 26 - 30 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Frying Pan Splash Guard 26-30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Cheese Please
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens SZ36DB04
£58.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Plate Q 300
£56.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rösle Garlic press 12895
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gefu Formidable Feeding Ring Set (12170)
£46.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Salad spinner
£53.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Champagne Cooler
£48.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Frying Pan Splash Guard 26-30 cm
Amazon US
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: £14.11
Amazon US
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: £14.11
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel