Gefu Formidable Feeding Ring Set (12170)

Price History
• Feeding Rings
• Number of Parts: 10
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gefu Formidable Feeding Ring Set (12170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEFU FORMIDABLE Cake ring 6 pc(s)
GEFUFORMIDABLECakering6pc(s)
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Gefu 12170 Profispeisenringe Set FORMIDA NEW
Gefu 12170 Profispeisenringe Set FORMIDA NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
10

Price History

1M
Gefu Formidable Feeding Ring Set (12170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gefu

Gefu Vegetable slicer Violi (50440)
£40.09
Gefu Vegetable slicer Violi (50440)Compare 1 Prices
Gefu Salad spinner Speedwing
£44.99
Gefu Salad spinner SpeedwingCompare 2 Prices
Gefu Parmesan Cheese Grater
£29.99
Gefu Parmesan Cheese GraterCompare 2 Prices
Gefu Smartline kitchen rail (29250)
£27.99
Gefu Smartline kitchen rail (29250)Compare 1 Prices
Gefu Saturas Measuring Cup 500 ml
£18.95
Gefu Saturas Measuring Cup 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Gefu Vitales Laser Cut
£34.41
Gefu Vitales Laser CutCompare 1 Prices
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner (28180)
£40.03
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner (28180)Compare 2 Prices
Gefu Moscata Nutmeg Grinder
£37.42
Gefu Moscata Nutmeg GrinderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Multi Press
£48.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi AMMI01S O Big love
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Potato Ricer Triangel
£44.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Spaetzle and potato press
£35.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi AAM01 B Anna G. Corkscrew
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Kitchen Bowl Set 4-piece
£43.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Ceramic honing rod
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graef Pronto
£43.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salma Basalt Corkscrew
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Formidable Feeding Ring Set (12170)
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel