Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner (28180)
Manufacturer: Gefu
- Salad spinner
- Material: Stainless Steel
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Volume: 3 L
Price History
1M
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner (28180)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gefu
Popular Products

Gefu Salad spinner Speedwing
£100.97

Horl 2
£121.07
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner Black/Silver One Size 733430
3-piece: stainless steel bowl, sieve insert, lid Simple crank drive Spout integrated in the lid Dishwasher safe, Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gefu

£40.03
£59.98
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner Black/Silver One Size One Size Black/Silver 28180
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner Black/Silver One Size One Size Black/Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Colanders, Strainers & Sieves

£64.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Yes |
| Stainless Steel |
| 3 L |
Price History
1M
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner (28180)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products