Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)
from £40.09to £50.006 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Corkscrew by designer Alessandro Mendini
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi AAM23 R Design Corkscrew, Chrome Zamak and Thermoplastic Resin, Red B000FV8FQK
Corkscrew with a simple and elegant design depicting a smiling man Designer: Alessandro Mendini Material: Chrome-plated zamak and thermoplastic resin Dimensions: Diameter: 6 cm; height: 21 cm Available colours: Red, blue, light blue
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Alessi Alessandro M. AM23 PAZ - Design Corkscrew, in Thermoplastic Resin and Chrome-Plated Zamak, Pink and Blue B09KQ5XLHK
Elegant bottle-opener representing a man dressed in iridescent clothes, an hommage to the chromatic research of its author Designer: Alessandro Mendini Material: thermoplastic resin and chromed zama Dimensions: diameter 6 cm, height 21 cm Available colors: blue and red, pink and blue, yellow and black
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Alessi Sandro Corkscrew Pink and Blue AM23 PAZ
Alessi Sandro Corkscrew Pink and Blue AM23 PAZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Bottle Openers & Corkscrews
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Sandro Corkscrew Red AM23 R
Alessi Sandro Corkscrew Red AM23 R, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Bottle Openers & Corkscrews
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi AAM23 R Design Corkscrew, Chrome Zamak and Thermoplastic Resin, Red AAM23R
Corkscrew with a simple and elegant design depicting a smiling man Designer: Alessandro Mendini Material: Chrome-plated zamak and thermoplastic resin Dimensions: Diameter: 6 cm; height: 21 cm Available colours: Red, blue, light blue
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Alessandro M. AM23 YB - Design Corkscrew, in Thermoplastic Resin and Chrome-Plated Zamak, Yellow and Black B09KQ4784T
Elegant bottle-opener representing a man dressed in iridescent clothes, an hommage to the chromatic research of its author Designer: Alessandro Mendini Material: thermoplastic resin and chromed zama Dimensions: diameter 6 cm, height 21 cm Available colors: blue and red, pink and blue, yellow and black
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.40
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 6 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westmark Potato Ricer Triangel
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kai Grinding stone 800
£38.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Kitchen Bowl Set 4-piece
£47.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Graef Pronto
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twinsharp Select Knife Sharpener
£37.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi AMMI01S O Big love
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leopold Champagne cooler stand
£43.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£44.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Guzzini Happy Hour Ice Bucket Stella
£44.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
pandvtrading
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
pandvtrading
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel