Alessi MP0210 pepper mill

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
from £55.20to £166.6310 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Pepper Mill
• Designer: Ettore Sottsass
• Year: 1989
• Height: 23cm
• Diameter: 7cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi MP0210 Salt, Pepper and Spice Grinder in Beech-Wood, 100 Values Collection, White,Black,Yellow B09KG3RQCP
Grinder with ceramic grinder, which guarantees full versatility, suitable for shredding even hard ingredients such as salt crystals Designer: Ettore Sottsass Material: beech wood Dimensions: Length 7cm, Width 7cm, Height 11cm Sottsass collection proposes some of the most interesting projects by Ettore Sottsass for the collection of wooden objects that has enriched the Alessi catalog since 1989
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Alessi MP0210 Salt, Pepper and Spice Grinder in Beech-Wood, 100 Values Collection, White,Black,Yellow
AlessiMP0210Salt,PepperandSpiceGrinderinBeech-Wood,100ValuesCollection,White,Black,Yellow...
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Alessi MP0210 - Salt, Pepper and Spice Grinder in Beech-Wood, Black, Yellow and Red 4666_A1
Small, colourful sculpture that can be used at the table as a spice mill and left in view on kitchen counters Designer: Ettore Sottsass Material: beech wood Size: height 23 cm, diameter 7 cm It was born from a unique superimposition of coloured volumes typical of Ettore Sottsass's style
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pepper Mill MP0210
Alessi Pepper Mill MP0210, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pepper Mill MP0210-2
Alessi Pepper Mill MP0210-2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi MP0210 - Salt, Pepper and Spice Grinder in Beech-Wood, Black, Yellow and Red 4666_A1
Small, colourful sculpture that can be used at the table as a spice mill and left in view on kitchen counters Designer: Ettore Sottsass Material: beech wood Size: height 23 cm, diameter 7 cm It was born from a unique superimposition of coloured volumes typical of Ettore Sottsass's style
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi MP0210 Salt, Pepper and Spice Grinder in Beech-Wood, Yellow 100 Values Collection
Features Grinderwithceramicgrinder,whichguaranteesfullversatility,suitableforshreddingevenhardingredientssuchassaltcrystals Designer:EttoreSottsass...
prodImage
£137.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi Totem Domestici MP0210 2 - Design Salt, Pepper and Spice Mill in Beech, Pink, Red and Yellow Wood B09KGD599W
Grinder with ceramic grinder, which guarantees full versatility, suitable for shredding even hard ingredients such as salt crystals Designer: Ettore Sottsass Material: beech wood Dimensions: Length 7cm, Width 7cm, Height 23cm Sottsass collection proposes some of the most interesting projects by Ettore Sottsass for the collection of wooden objects that has enriched the Alessi catalog since 1989
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Totem Domestici MP0210 1 - Design Salt, Pepper and Spice Mill in Beech, Yellow, Black and White Wood B09KG3K4X1
Grinder with ceramic grinder, which guarantees full versatility, suitable for shredding even hard ingredients such as salt crystals Designer: Ettore Sottsass Material: beech wood Dimensions: Length 7cm, Width 7cm, Height 23cm Sottsass collection proposes some of the most interesting projects by Ettore Sottsass for the collection of wooden objects that has enriched the Alessi catalog since 1989
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi MP0210 Salt, Pepper and Spice Grinder in Beech-Wood, 100 Values Collection, Pink,red,Yellow
prodImage
£166.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Designer: Ettore Sottsass
Year: 1989
Height: 23cm
Diameter: 7cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.40
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 6 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£61.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Electric mill (0667346030)
£55.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Daman Pepper Mill 16 cm
£54.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Boreal Pepper Mill 21 cm
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Tahiti Duo 20 cm
£53.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc MP125
£42.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Paris u'Select Salt Mill 22 cm
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peugeot Daman Nutmeg Grinder
£57.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Tahiti Duo 15 cm
£63.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Nancy Pepper and Salt Mill Set 12 cm
£52.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
adero Design
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
pandvtrading
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel