Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm
from £68.914 offersManufacturer: AlessiPrice History
• Wire basket
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 245 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.91
Shipping: £13.00
Best Prices
£78.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Round Wire Basket, 24 cm, (826/24), Silver maison-8003299004652
iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea center piece centerpiece
prodImage
£68.91
£81.91
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Alessi Round Wire Basket, 24 cm, (826/24), Silver 4656_A1
iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea center piece centerpiece
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Round Wire Basket, 24 cm, (826/24), Silver maison-8003299004652
iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea center piece centerpiece
prodImage
£89.03
Shipping: Free
Alessi Round Wire Basket, 24 cm, (826/24), Silver 4656_A1
iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea center piece centerpiece
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
245 mm
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.40
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 6 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Franke Drip tray (112.0057.850)
£64.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Baltaz Corkscrew
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
£76.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AM01 Z Anna G. Corkscrew
£65.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vegetable Slicer Top Tools
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Multipurpose Scissors (43927-200-0)
£56.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Plate Q 300
£53.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AKK04 Girotondo Bowl
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm
La Maison Pescara
prodImage
£68.91
Shipping: £13.00
adero Design
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel