Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
from £94.755 offersManufacturer: AlessiPrice History
• Citrus basket
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Stainless: Yes
• Dimensions: H22.5 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£94.75
Shipping: £13.00
Best Prices
£108.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi 370 Basket for Serving Baskets for Serving (Round, Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel) maison-8003299003457
Designed by Ufficio Tecnico Alessi in 1952 18/10-stainless steel Polished stainless steel interior and exterior Handwash recommended; Do not expose to wetness for prolonged periods In production since 1952, this bowl has become a classic, a true archetype of bar service "essential" objects
prodImage
£94.75
£107.75
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Alessi 370/22 - Design Wire-Worked Citrus Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, 22 cm 209_A1
The perfect crusher to contain citrus fruits with style, its shine will bring out everything that is placed inside it Designer: made by "Ufficio Tecnico Alessi" using the bent steel wire technique Material: 18/10 stainless steel Dimensions: diameter 22 cm, height 22.5 cm Available sizes: 19 cm, 22 cm, Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 370/22 - Design Wire-Worked Citrus Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, 22 cm B00004Y6FJ
The perfect crusher to contain citrus fruits with style, its shine will bring out everything that is placed inside it Designer: made by "Ufficio Tecnico Alessi" using the bent steel wire technique Material: 18/10 stainless steel Dimensions: diameter 22 cm, height 22.5 cm Available sizes: 19 cm, 22 cm, Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 370/22 - Design Wire-Worked Citrus Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, 22 cm 209_A1
The perfect crusher to contain citrus fruits with style, its shine will bring out everything that is placed inside it Designer: made by "Ufficio Tecnico Alessi" using the bent steel wire technique Material: 18/10 stainless steel Dimensions: diameter 22 cm, height 22.5 cm Available sizes: 19 cm, 22 cm, Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 370/22 - Design Wire-Worked Citrus Fruit Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, 22 cm
Brand: Alessi Color: Steel Features: Theperfectcrushertocontaincitrusfruitswithstyle,itsshinewillbringouteverythingthatisplacedinsideit...
prodImage
£148.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H22.5 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.21
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£90.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 12 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£50.63
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 6 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Round plate Foix
£94.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£79.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Socrates
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Baltaz Corkscrew
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
£73.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vegetable Slicer Top Tools
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
La Maison Pescara
prodImage
£94.75
Shipping: £13.00
adero Design
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel