Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
from £49.44to £80.035 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Fruit bowl
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 210 mm
• Dimensions: H95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi 21 cm Cactus Fruit Holder, Super White B00FL6ETAA
CSA-Sansoni Marta Super White Steel, epoxy resin not dishwasher safe h.9,50 cm, diameter 21 cm
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Alessi MSA04/21 B 21 cm Cactus Fruit Bowl, Black Tkmaxx-23.42-310326-NDG-u10-55.00
CSA-Marta Sansoni Steel coloured with epoxy resin Black cm 9,5 - diameter 21,1 Hand wash
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Cactus Decorated Fruit Bowl, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished, 21 cm W7-4UYC-10Z2
Design fruit basket with decorated edges; cactus-shaped design realised with open-work laser techniques Designer: CSA, Marta Sansoni Materials: Polished 18/10 stainless steel providing high resistance to oxidation and corrosion Dimensions: 9 x 2.10 cm (H x D) Available colours: Polished steel, black, white, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£67.95
£74.94
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Alessi MSA04/21 B 21 cm Cactus Fruit Bowl, Black Tkmaxx-23.42-310326-NDG-u10-55.00
CSA-Marta Sansoni Steel coloured with epoxy resin Black cm 9,5 - diameter 21,1 Hand wash
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi Cactus Decorated Fruit Bowl, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished, 21 cm W7-4UYC-10Z2
Design fruit basket with decorated edges; cactus-shaped design realised with open-work laser techniques Designer: CSA, Marta Sansoni Materials: Polished 18/10 stainless steel providing high resistance to oxidation and corrosion Dimensions: 9 x 2.10 cm (H x D) Available colours: Polished steel, black, white, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£80.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
210 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H95 mm
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.22
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 12 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices
Alessi ASG22 W Gnam bread box
£70.00
Alessi ASG22 W Gnam bread boxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi AAM32 AZ Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Champagne Cooler
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leopold Champagne cooler stand
£43.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Sharpening stone
£51.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Activ-ball GS-200
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sommelier wine cooler
£46.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Ceramic honing rod
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kai Grinding stone 800
£38.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AMMI01S O Big love
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Textile apron
£44.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
DirectSellers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
China Presentations
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel