Le Creuset Activ-ball GS-200

Price History
• Corkscrew
• With capsule cutter function
• Pocket model
• Material: Metal, Teflon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Activ-ball GS-200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset GS-200 Table Gift Set Black Cork Screw U100122899
Opening a bottle is an important ritual in the enjoyment of wine. Designed for use on any type of cork or bottle, the Active-ball features Le Creuset's unique technology to bring added simplicity to opening your wine simply turn the soft touch handle, no pulling is needed. After removing the cork from the bottle, the active ball design pushes that cork effortlessly off the screw. Le Creuset
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Wine Accessories Corkscrew Gift Set with Corkscrew and Foil Cutter, Table Model GS-200, Black, 59062011007461
LeCreusetWineAccessoriesCorkscrewGiftSetwithCorkscrewandFoilCutter,TableModelGS-200,Black,59062011007461 ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Corkscrew and Foil Cutter, Wine Accessories Gift Set, GS 200 Table Model, Crystal, 59062012607461 B072X8FKPG
Excellent wine-accessories gift package, Combination of TM 200 corkscrew and FC 200 foil cutter Smart Activ-Ball technology with double-helix screw for automatic removal of cork with minimal turning effort Convenient automatic release from spiral with a simple counter-clockwise turn Soft-touch side panels for comfortable grip, Flexible body for compatibility with all bottles, 5 year guarantee Contents: 1x GS-200 Corkscrew and Foil Cutter Gift Set, Material: Plastic, Dimensions: 7.5 x 3.5 x 16 cm, Weight: 0.21 kg, Colour: Crystal, 59062012607461
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Wine Accessories Corkscrew Gift Set with Corkscrew and Foil Cutter, Table Model GS-200, Black, 59062011007461 B005GUA4LE
Excellent wine-accessories gift package, Combination of TM-200 Corkscrew and FC-200 Foil Cutter Smart technology of Activ-Ball with double-helix screw for automatic push of cork off of screw with minimal turning effort Convenient automatic release from spiral by counter-clockwise turn Soft-touch side panels for comfortable grip, Flexible body for compatibility with all bottles, 5 year guarantee Contents: 1x Wine Accessories Corkscrew Gift Set with Corkscrew and Foil Cutter, Table Model GS-200, 7.4 x 4.8 x 19 cm, 272 g, Black, 59062011007461
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With capsule cutter function
Pocket model
Material
Metal, Teflon

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Activ-ball GS-200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Twinsharp Select Knife Sharpener
£37.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
AdHoc KÜ40
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Aluminum Magnetic Strip 45 cm
£30.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sommelier wine cooler
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner (28180)
£40.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Spaetzle and potato press
£35.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kai Grinding stone 800
£35.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£38.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)
£40.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Le Creuset Activ-ball GS-200
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel