Zwilling Twinsharp Select Knife Sharpener

Price History
• Knife Sharpener
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: L195 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twinsharp Select Knife Sharpener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling J A Henckels Twinsharpe 19cm Knife Sharpener 1001795
Zwilling J A Henckels Twinsharpe 19cm Knife Sharpener, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Knife Sharpeners
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Zwilling J.A. Henckels 32601-000-0 TWINSHARP Select (Stainless Steel, 2 Modules) Silver / Black 20 x 5 x 5 cm 1001795
The stainless steel and ceramic discs enable simple and safe sharpening. Rough and fine honing is possible Non-slip rubber feet ensure a secure footing Suitable for right- and left-handers The cutting angle of approx. 35° is pre-set Suitable for all knifes with a smooth cutting edge
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Zwilling J.A. Henckels 32601-000-0 TWINSHARP Select (Stainless Steel, 2 Modules) Silver / Black 20 x 5 x 5 cm 1001795
The stainless steel and ceramic discs enable simple and safe sharpening. Rough and fine honing is possible Non-slip rubber feet ensure a secure footing Suitable for right- and left-handers The cutting angle of approx. 35° is pre-set Suitable for all knifes with a smooth cutting edge
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Zwilling J.A. Henckels 32601-000-0 TWINSHARP Select (Stainless Steel, 2 Modules) Silver / Black 20 x 5 x 5 cm B00008WV9H
The stainless steel and ceramic discs enable simple and safe sharpening. Rough and fine honing is possible Non-slip rubber feet ensure a secure footing Suitable for right- and left-handers The cutting angle of approx. 35° is pre-set Suitable for all knifes with a smooth cutting edge
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L195 cm
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twinsharp Select Knife Sharpener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Activ-ball GS-200
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£38.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westmark Spaetzle and potato press
£35.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner (28180)
£40.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Theo perch
£33.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leopold Champagne cooler stand
£43.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AAM32 AZ Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Honing steel 260 mm
£32.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Twinsharp Select Knife Sharpener
hartsofstur
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel