Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
from £44.02to £50.002 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Corkscrew
• Material: Aluminum
• Diameter: 2.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W3 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
A di Alessi Parrot Corkscrew, Black, (AAM32 B) B000FVBUC6
Parrot-shaped, pocket-sized corkscrew for both professional and home use Designer: Alessandro Mendini Material: aluminum and PC to grant the highest resistance Dimensions: height 5.12″, length 1.18″, width 0.98″ Available colors: light blue, black, multicolored
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Alessi AAM32 1 - Designer Parrot Corkscrew, in Aluminium, Hand-Decorated, Multicolour, 13 cm x 2.5 cm B001M8APXG
Wine and Beer accessories Material: PC and cast aluminium Designer: Alessandro Mendini Length: 8 centimetres x width: 3 centimetres x height: 18 centimetres Kitchen accessories
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
2.5 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M
Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.24
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 11 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leopold Champagne cooler stand
£43.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi AMMI01S O Big love
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Theo perch
£34.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Ceramic honing rod
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi AAM01 B Anna G. Corkscrew
£46.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sommelier wine cooler
£46.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graef Pronto
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Kitchen Bowl Set 4-piece
£46.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)
£40.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel