Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
from £85.00to £95.002 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Cheese can
• Volume: 0.2 L
• Diameter: 91 mm
• Dimensions: H86 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Cactus Parmesan Cheese Cellar MSA17
Alessi Cactus Parmesan Cheese Cellar, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Other Tableware & Serveware
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Cactus! Cheese Cellar (MSA17),Silver B000XDB6NO
Cactus! Parmesan cheese cellar In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished and glass Designed by Marta Sansoni Dimensions: 9.5cm x 9.5cm x 9.5cm
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
91 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H86 mm
Volume
0.2 L

Price History

1M
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.25
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Vegetable Slicer Top Tools
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
£94.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Round plate Foix
£94.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Baltaz Corkscrew
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
£76.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
oneluggage2015
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel