WMF Profi Plus Pouring Spoon

Price History
• Measuring spoon
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Pouring Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Profi Plus Serving Ladle 28cm 18 7104 6030
WMF Profi Plus Serving Ladle 28cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£22.50
£26.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WMF Profi Plus Cromargan Silicone Partly Matt Pouring Ladle, Silver, 28 cm
Length: 28 cm, : 6.9 cm. | Item number: 1871046030 Material: Cromargan stainless steel 18/10 partially matt finish. Rust-free, dishwasher safe, dimensionally stable, sanitary, acid resistant and indestructible. High-quality silicone. The functional parts are securely cemented into the handle. Includes a practical eyelet for storage on a rack with hooks. The ladle is perfect for soups or sauces. The ladle spout is shaped for portioned pouring without losing a drop. Design: James Irvine.
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L28 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Pouring Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Serving Spoon
£23.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Ice Cream Scoop
£21.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Y-Peeler (18.7155.6030)
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Cooking Spoon
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Pasta Spoon
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-BK
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Pouring Spoon
compleatcookshop
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £3.50
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel