WMF Profi Plus Ice Cream Scoop

Price History
• Ice cream scooper
• Material: Cromargan, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 5 Centimetre
• With the ice cream scoop, you can portion ice cream balls quickly and easily with a flick of the wrist
• Also suitable for very hard ice cream. Ideal also for portioning rice
• The heavy-duty version is made of high-quality waterproof material, simply indestructible
• The sophisticated and at the same time timeless design fits in any modern kitchen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Ice Cream Scoop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Profi Plus Ice Cream Scoop
WMFProfiPlusIceCreamScoop ProductDescription...
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
WMF Profi Plus Ice Cream Scoop, Silver 1100197790/UK
21.5cm Ice Cream Scoop in high-grade Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel Ideal for scooping all ice creams, both the harder and softer varieties Indestructible, dishwasher safe and rust-resistant International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With the ice cream scoop, you can portion ice cream balls quickly and easily with a flick of the wrist
Also suitable for very hard ice cream. Ideal also for portioning rice
The heavy-duty version is made of high-quality waterproof material, simply indestructible
The sophisticated and at the same time timeless design fits in any modern kitchen
Diameter
5 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:L21.5 Millimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Cromargan, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Ice Cream Scoop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Pouring Spoon
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Serving Spoon
£23.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leopold Mini octopus
£26.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Y-Peeler (18.7155.6030)
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nuova salad server 24 cm
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Apple Corer
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Cooking Spoon
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Pasta Spoon
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Ice Cream Scoop
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel