WMF Profi Plus Cooking Spoon

Price History
• Spoon
• Material: Cromargan, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Indispensable for all coated cookware and pans
• Waterproof
• Dimensions: L32 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Cooking Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Cooking Spoon 32 cm Plus Cromargan Stainless Steel Silicon Frosted 32 cm A S ‎18.7305.6030
WMF Cooking Spoon 32 cm Plus Cromargan Stainless Steel Silicon Frosted 32 cm A S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: Free
WMF 32 cm Profi Plus Cooking Spoon, Black 4543029
Ideal for all work involving coated cookware and pans. Made of Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel Saving space Dishwasher safe 32 cm spoon length
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Indispensable for all coated cookware and pans
Waterproof
Dimensions
Dimensions:L32 Millimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Cromargan, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Cooking Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Apple Corer
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nuova salad server 24 cm
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nuova universal pliers
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Dish brush 22 cm
£15.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Paring knife (978301)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Ice Cream Scoop
£21.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Peeler (7.6074)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Cooking Spoon
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel