WMF Profi Plus Pasta Spoon

• Pasta spoon
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Pasta Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Profi Plus Pasta Serving Spoon, Stainlesssteel B00008XWMA
32cm Pasta Serving Spoon in high-grade Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel This Pasta serving spoon helps you lift and serve spaghetti and noodles with ease Indestructible, dishwasher safe and rust-resistant
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
WMF Profi Plus Pasta Serving Spoon, Stainlesssteel
32cm Pasta Serving Spoon in high-grade Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel This Pasta serving spoon helps you lift and serve spaghetti and noodles with ease Indestructible, dishwasher safe and rust-resistant
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L32 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Pasta Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leopold Mini octopus
£26.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-BK
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-WH
£29.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Y-Peeler (18.7155.6030)
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Serving Spoon
£23.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Pouring Spoon
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£30.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Profi Plus Pasta Spoon
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel