Kyocera FK-130-WH

Price History
• Universal knife
• Material: Ceramic, Plastic
• Blade Length: 13 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kyocera FK-130-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kyocera FK-130 WH-WH EU - 13cm Slicing Knife - White Handle B007ZXRAOY
Colour: white Blade length: 11 cm Material: Ceramics
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Kyocera FK-130 WH-BK EU - 13cm Slicing Knife - Black Handle B00BM867IS
13cm Utility Knife - White blade/Black Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
Kyocera FK-130 WH-GR EU - 13cm Slicing Knife - Green Handle B007ZXRAOO
13cm Utility Knife - White blade/Green Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Dense and smooth blade surface allows for absolutely precise cuts, Ultra-light knife with an ergonomic handle, Blade is extremely hard and corrosion-free, but at the same time extremely flexible
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:13 Millimetre
Material
Ceramic, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Kyocera FK-130-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kyocera

Kyocera FK-075-WH
£29.09
Kyocera FK-075-WHCompare 4 Prices
Kyocera FK-075-BK
£26.60
Kyocera FK-075-BKCompare 2 Prices
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£36.16
Kyocera FK-110-WHCompare 4 Prices
Kyocera FK-160-WH
£59.11
Kyocera FK-160-WHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Blacksmith salad fork 240 mm
£32.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Sereno XXL Serving Tongs
£32.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£30.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Professional S meat knife 200 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-130-WH
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel