Kyocera FK-140-WH

Manufacturer: Kyocera
Kyocera FK-140-WH
from £49.95to £61.513 offersManufacturer: Kyocera
• Chef's Knife
• Material: Ceramic, Plastic
• Blade Length: 14 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kyocera FK-140-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kyocera FK-140 WH-WH EU - 14cm Santoku Ceramic Knife - White Handle B004QM9AZE
14cm Santoku knife with White handle Ergonomic handle Dishwasher Safe
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Kyocera FK-140 WH-GR EU - 14cm Santoku Ceramic Knife - Green Handle B001UDYRPK
14cm Santoku knife - White Blade/Green Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kyocera FK-140 WH-RD EU - 14cm Santoku Ceramic Knife - Red Handle B00U7MP7XQ
Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Dense and smooth blade surface allows for absolutely precise cuts, Ultra-light knife with an ergonomic handle, Blade is extremely hard and corrosion-free, but at the same time extremely flexible hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, high-tech material with superior edge retention, dense and smooth blade surface allows for absolutely precise cuts, ultra-light knife with an ergonomic handle, blade is extremely hard and corrosion-free, but at the same time extremely flexible
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:14 Millimetre
Material
Ceramic, Plastic

Price History

1M
Kyocera FK-140-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kyocera

Kyocera FK-075-BK
£34.54
Kyocera FK-075-BKCompare 1 Prices
Kyocera FK-075-WH
£25.65
Kyocera FK-075-WHCompare 5 Prices
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£37.66
Kyocera FK-110-WHCompare 5 Prices
Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Kyocera FK-130-WHCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm
£45.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Professional S universal knife
£52.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi 5180/10 Nuovo Milano Ladle
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-140-WH
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel