Global Yoshikin G-2

Price History
• Chef's Knife
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Blade Length: 20 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Global Yoshikin G-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Global Memory 256MB COMPACT FLASH CARD CISCO 7200 SERIES ROUTERS NPE-G2 ( MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256 )
256MB COMPACT FLASH CARD CISCO 7200 SERIES ROUTERS NPE-G2 ( MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256 ), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Communication Module with FPC Antenna Global Communication Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G with GNSS Positioning
4G module: SIM7600G-H. Applicable area: global. Operating frequency band: LTE Cat-4: LTE-FDD:B1/B2/B3/B4/B5/B7/B8/B12/B13/B18/B19/B20/B25/B26/B28/B66.
prodImage
£63.58
Shipping: Free
Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Module with SMA Antenna Welded Pin Global Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G Communication Module with GNSS Positioning
4G module: SIM7600G-H. Applicable area: global Operating frequency band: LTE Cat-4: LTE-FDD:B1/B2/B3/B4/B5/B7/B8/B12/B13/B18/B19/B20/B25/B26/B28/B66.
prodImage
£63.76
£64.76
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Global Memory 1GB DRAM DIMM CISCO 7200 SERIES ROUTERS NPE-G2 ( MEM-NPE-G2-1GB , MEM-7201-1GB )
1GB DRAM DIMM CISCO 7200 SERIES ROUTERS NPE-G2 ( MEM-NPE-G2-1GB , MEM-7201-1GB ), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Global G-2 Cook's Knife 20cm Blade, Made in Japan, 8 Inch Chefs Knife, Versatile Japanese Knife for Cooking, Premium Stainless-Steel All-Purpose Kitchen Knife
MADE IN JAPAN: Crafted in Japan from high carbon stainless-steel, GLOBAL Japanese knives are extremely durable, rust-resistant blades ULTRA SHARP BLADE: GLOBAL’s unique convex, 15-degree cutting edge results in a dramatically sharper knife that stays sharper for longer ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Crafted with hollow handles filled with sand to perfectly balance the weight of the blade - GLOBAL knives are comfortable and easy to use HYGIENIC CONSTRUCTION: The one-piece stainless-steel construction eliminates dirt traps for easy knife cleaning and hygienic home and professional kitchens AWARD-WINNING COOK'S KNIFE: An essential kitchen tool for efficiently handling everyday cooking, meal preparation and slicing and cutting tasks, a truly all-purpose chef's knife KNIFE CARE: Hand wash only and dry immediately. Explore GLOBAL's range of knife sharpening tools and kitchen storage solutions to optimise your GLOBAL knives
prodImage
£159.82
Shipping: Free
Global G-2 Cook's Knife 20cm Blade, Made in Japan, 8 Inch Chefs Knife, Versatile Japanese Knife for Cooking, Premium Stainless-Steel All-Purpose Kitchen Knife B00005OL44
MADE IN JAPAN: Crafted in Japan from high carbon stainless-steel, GLOBAL Japanese knives are extremely durable, rust-resistant blades ULTRA SHARP BLADE: GLOBAL’s unique convex, 15-degree cutting edge results in a dramatically sharper knife that stays sharper for longer ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Crafted with hollow handles filled with sand to perfectly balance the weight of the blade - GLOBAL knives are comfortable and easy to use HYGIENIC CONSTRUCTION: The one-piece stainless-steel construction eliminates dirt traps for easy knife cleaning and hygienic home and professional kitchens AWARD-WINNING COOK'S KNIFE: An essential kitchen tool for efficiently handling everyday cooking, meal preparation and slicing and cutting tasks, a truly all-purpose chef's knife KNIFE CARE: Hand wash only and dry immediately. Explore GLOBAL's range of knife sharpening tools and kitchen storage solutions to optimise your GLOBAL knives
prodImage
£159.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAUOH SIM7600G-H 4G Communication Module with FPC Antenna Global Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G GNSS Positioning
4G module: SIM7600G-H. Applicable area: global. Operating frequency band: LTE Cat-4: LTE-FDD:B1/B2/B3/B4/B5/B7/B8//B13/B18/B19/B20/B25/B26/B28/B66.
prodImage
£65.08
Shipping: Free
Saudism Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Module with SMA Antenna Welded Pin Global Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G Communication Module with GNSS Positioning OPC-PPFH9DV-NEW
prodImage
£66.07
Shipping: Free
Saudism Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Communication Module with FPC Antenna Global Communication Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G with GNSS Positioning OPC-PPFH9FB-NEW
prodImage
£66.86
Shipping: Free
TAUOH Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Module with SMA Antenna Welded Pin Global Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G Communication Module with GNSS Positioning
prodImage
£67.48
Shipping: Free
Maxpower (555-Zello) MOTOLOLA Zello Wilkie Talkie 4G 3G 2G, SIMcard Android, WiFi network, remote radio, 8000km, POC global
Zellowalkietalkieradio ZELLOWALKIETALKIE:ThiswalkietalkiesupportstheZELLOplatformandallowsforbothprivateandgroupcalls,
prodImage
£68.13
£72.03
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Maxpower (USB Plug) MOTOLOLA Zello Wilkie Talkie 4G 3G 2G, SIMcard Android, WiFi network, remote radio, 8000km, POC global
Zellowalkietalkieradio ZELLOWALKIETALKIE:ThiswalkietalkiesupportstheZELLOplatformandallowsforbothprivateandgroupcalls,
prodImage
£68.49
£72.39
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Module with SMA Antenna Welded Pin Global Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G Communication Module with GNSS Positioning
prodImage
£69.98
£76.64
Shipping: £6.66
with shipping: £6.66
Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Module with SMA Antenna Welded Pin Global Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G Communication Module with GNSS Positioning
prodImage
£71.26
£76.71
Shipping: £5.45
with shipping: £5.45
Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Communication Module with FPC Antenna Global Communication Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G with GNSS Positioning
prodImage
£71.27
£77.69
Shipping: £6.42
with shipping: £6.42
Torribaly Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Module with SMA Antenna Welded Pin Global Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G Communication Module with GNSS Positioning
prodImage
£77.58
Shipping: Free
Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Module with SMA Antenna Welded Pin Global Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G Communication Module with GNSS Positioning
prodImage
£78.30
£79.80
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Semoic SIM7600G-H 4G Expansion Module for Raspberry Pi GNSS GPS LBS Positioning Global Communication Support 3G/2G
Designed based the Raspberry Pi 40-pin GPIO interface, compatible with Raspberry Pi series motherboards and Jetson . Supports dial- internet access,
prodImage
£82.54
Shipping: Free
SIM7600G-H 4G Expansion Module for Raspberry Pi GNSS GPS LBS Positioning Global Communication Support 3G/2G
Designed based the Raspberry Pi 40-pin GPIO interface, compatible with Raspberry Pi series motherboards and Jetson . Supports dial- internet access,
prodImage
£85.32
£86.82
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Tlily SIM7600G-H 4G Expansion Module for Raspberry Pi GNSS GPS LBS Positioning Global Communication Support 3G/2G
Designed based the Raspberry Pi 40-pin GPIO interface, compatible with Raspberry Pi series motherboards and Jetson . Supports dial- internet access,
prodImage
£88.04
Shipping: Free
Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Communication Module with FPC Antenna Global Communication Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G with GNSS Positioning
prodImage
£88.51
£90.01
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Waveshare SIM7600G-H 4G Communication Module with FPC Antenna Global Communication Multi-Band 4G/3G/2G with GNSS Positioning
prodImage
£89.11
£94.23
Shipping: £5.12
with shipping: £5.12
kepptory SIM7600G-H 4G Expansion Module for Raspberry Pi GNSS GPS LBS Positioning Global Communication Support 3G/2G
Designed based the Raspberry Pi 40-pin GPIO interface, compatible with Raspberry Pi series motherboards and Jetson . Supports dial- internet access,
prodImage
£90.41
Shipping: Free
For Raspberry Pi 4G Expansion Board SIM7600G-H 4G HAT (B) LTE Cat-4 4G 3G 2G GNSS Positioning Global for RPi Zero W
Compatible with Raspberry Pi and PC; connects directly to Raspberry Pi Zero/Zero W via pogo pins (no extra USB cable required), or connects to other...
prodImage
£90.71
£96.86
Shipping: £6.15
with shipping: £6.15
For Raspberry Pi 4G Expansion Board SIM7600G-H 4G HAT (B) LTE Cat-4 4G 3G 2G GNSS Positioning Global for RPi Zero W
prodImage
£90.94
£98.39
Shipping: £7.45
with shipping: £7.45
SIM7600G-H 4G Expansion Module for Raspberry Pi GNSS GPS LBS Positioning Global Communication Support 3G/2G
Designed based the Raspberry Pi 40-pin GPIO interface, compatible with Raspberry Pi series motherboards and Jetson . Supports dial- internet access,
prodImage
£90.96
£92.46
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
For Raspberry Pi 4G Expansion Board SIM7600G-H 4G HAT (B) LTE Cat-4 4G 3G 2G GNSS Positioning Global for RPi Zero W
prodImage
£91.24
£97.69
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
SIM7600G-H 4G Expansion Module for Raspberry Pi GNSS GPS LBS Positioning Global Communication Support 3G/2G
Designed based the Raspberry Pi 40-pin GPIO interface, compatible with Raspberry Pi series motherboards and Jetson . Supports dial- internet access,
prodImage
£93.56
£97.11
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
For Raspberry Pi 4G Expansion Board SIM7600G-H 4G HAT (B) LTE Cat-4 4G 3G 2G GNSS Positioning Global for RPi Zero W
prodImage
£94.25
£98.44
Shipping: £4.19
with shipping: £4.19
For Raspberry Pi 4G Expansion Board SIM7600G-H 4G HAT (B) LTE Cat-4 4G 3G 2G GNSS Positioning Global for RPi Zero W
prodImage
£94.65
£96.15
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:20 Millimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Global Yoshikin G-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi 5180/10 Nuovo Milano Ladle
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Professional S meat knife 200 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Professional S chef knife 20 cm
£69.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Global Yoshikin G-2
global-memory
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: £1.00
global-memory
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel