Kyocera FK-110-WH

Manufacturer: Kyocera
Kyocera FK-110-WH
from £36.02to £55.025 offersManufacturer: Kyocera
• Vegetable and fruit knife
• Material: Ceramic, Plastic
• Blade Length: 11 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kyocera FK-110-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KYOCERA FK-110 WH-BK Nature - 11cm Ceramic Utility Knife, Black B08G1JJYN7
11cm Utility knife Handle made of Organic Plastic derived from Sugar Cane Blade Made of Zirconia Ceramic Hand-Polished Extremely Sharp
prodImage
£36.02
Shipping: Free
Kyocera FK-110 WH-WH EU - 11cm Ceramic Utility Knife - White Handle B07P8M3VQM
11cm Utility knife - White blade/White handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
KYOCERA FK-110 WH-BK EU - 11cm Ceramic Utility Knife
FK-110WH-BKEU-11cmCeramicUtilityKnife...
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kyocera FK-110 WH-GR EU - 11cm Ceramic Utility Knife - Green Handle B07P8M2FWZ
11cm Utility Knife - White blade/Green Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Kyocera FK-110 WH-BK EU - 11cm Ceramic Utility Knife, Black B07P8M43FT
11cm Utility Knife - White blade/Black Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:11 Millimetre
Material
Ceramic, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Kyocera FK-110-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kyocera

Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Kyocera FK-140-WHCompare 3 Prices
Kyocera FK-075-BK
£34.54
Kyocera FK-075-BKCompare 1 Prices
Kyocera FK-075-WH
£25.65
Kyocera FK-075-WHCompare 5 Prices
Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Kyocera FK-130-WHCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Gourmet Bread Knife 20 cm
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ice Force set of 4 K232S4
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Round Handle Ladle 9 cm
£27.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-110-WH
prodImage
£36.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel