Kyocera FK-160-WH

Manufacturer: Kyocera
Kyocera FK-160-WH
from £58.021 offerManufacturer: Kyocera
• Chef's Knife
• Material: Ceramic, Plastic
• Blade Length: 16 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kyocera FK-160-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kyocera FK-160 WH-BK EU - 16cm Chef's Santoku Knife - Black Handle B07P9QLLLC
16cm Chef's Santoku Knife - White blade/Black Handle Hand-sharpened, finely honed blade made of zirconia ceramics, High-tech material with superior edge retention, Blade stays sharper for longer Very flexible blade with high breaking strength and extreme sharpness for precise cuts Dishwasher safe and ultra light - for easy handling and fatigue-free work, Weight: 0.21164377152 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kyocera
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:16 Millimetre
Material
Ceramic, Plastic

Price History

1M
Kyocera FK-160-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kyocera

Kyocera FK-075-BK
£34.54
Kyocera FK-075-BKCompare 1 Prices
Kyocera FK-075-WH
£25.65
Kyocera FK-075-WHCompare 5 Prices
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£36.02
Kyocera FK-110-WHCompare 5 Prices
Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Kyocera FK-130-WHCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi 5180/10 Nuovo Milano Ladle
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Professional S universal knife
£52.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm
£45.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Gourmet Chef Knife 20 cm
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-160-WH
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel