Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
Manufacturer: Westmark
- Cherry pitter
- Star-shaped pitter plunger
- Material: Aluminum
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Westmark
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Westmark Cherry Pitter, Length: 14 cm, Aluminium, Kernex, Silver, 40002260 B000FDSM0W
Cherry stone remover for easy and effortless pitting of cherries, Made of sturdy aluminium with special food-safe coating Easy, one-handed operation thanks to simple pressure system, Clean and fast removal of pits with star-shaped pestle, Also suitable for fruit with stems - simply insert with stem facing downwards Plier-style handle for comfortable and secure hold, Slim dimensions for easy storage in any kitchen drawer Made in Germany: High-quality, solid workmanship, Hand wash recommended, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Westmark Kernex cherry pitter, With packaging, Dimensions: 14 x 4 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 18 grams, Material: Aluminium with special food-safe coating, Colour: Silver, 40002260

£13.80
£18.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Westmark Kernex Cherry Stoner - Olive Stoner - Cast Aluminium 40002260
Westmark Kernex Cherry Stoner - Olive Stoner - Cast Aluminium, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools

£16.75
Shipping: Free
Westmark Cherry Pitter, Length: 14 cm, Aluminium, Kernex, Silver, 40002260 EDD3553L3
Cherry stone remover for easy and effortless pitting of cherries, Made of sturdy aluminium with special food-safe coating Easy, one-handed operation thanks to simple pressure system, Clean and fast removal of pits with star-shaped pestle, Also suitable for fruit with stems - simply insert with stem facing downwards Plier-style handle for comfortable and secure hold, Slim dimensions for easy storage in any kitchen drawer Made in Germany: High-quality, solid workmanship, Hand wash recommended, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Westmark Kernex cherry pitter, With packaging, Dimensions: 14 x 4 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 18 grams, Material: Aluminium with special food-safe coating, Colour: Silver, 40002260

£18.83
£23.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Star-shaped pitter plunger |
| Yes |
| Aluminum |
Price History
1M 3M
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products