Le Creuset Classic handle cover

Price History
• Handle cover for pans
• Teflon coating
• Repellent against stains, oil, and water
• Material: Cotton, Textile
• Dimensions: L18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Classic handle cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Le Creuset 4-Layered Textile Handle Glove, Stain Resistant, Red, 95001400600000 B0000DIO8A
Handle glove for pan with 4 textile layers for maximum protection, Ideal for iron handles Stain resistant 100% cotton canvas and towelling repelling water and oil, Quilted cotton insulation, Nylon steam and grease proof barrier, ensuring protection against steam and grease Maximum protection: Increased grip, Protects hand from hot non-insulated handles, Ideal for Le Creuset Cast Iron Grillits and Omelette Pans Easy to use and clean: Simply slip onto handle, Machine washable and pre-shrunk, Long-lasting colour retention, Hanging loop for storage Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stain Resistant Handle Glove, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Cotton/Nylon, Dimensions: 17.5 x 8 x 1cm, Weight: 0.04kg, Colour: Red, 95001400600000
prodImage
£10.31
£14.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Le Creuset 4-Layered Textile Handle Glove, Stain Resistant, Flint, 95001400444000 B07M5DZVZ1
Handle glove for pan with 4 textile layers for maximum protection, Ideal for iron handles Stain resistant 100% cotton canvas and towelling repelling water and oil, Quilted cotton insulation, Nylon steam and grease proof barrier, ensuring protection against steam and grease Maximum protection: Increased grip, Protects hand from hot non-insulated handles, Ideal for Le Creuset Cast Iron Grillits and Omelette Pans Easy to use and clean: Simply slip onto handle, Machine washable and pre-shrunk, Long-lasting colour retention, Hanging loop for storage Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stain Resistant Handle Glove, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Cotton/Nylon, Dimensions: 17.5 x 8 x 1cm, Weight: 0.04kg, Colour: Flint, 95001400444000
prodImage
£10.53
£15.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Le Creuset 4-Layered Textile Handle Glove, Stain Resistant, Black, 95001400000000 B0000DIO89
Handle glove for pan with 4 textile layers for maximum protection, Ideal for iron handles Stain resistant 100% cotton canvas and towelling repelling water and oil, Quilted cotton insulation, Nylon steam and grease proof barrier, ensuring protection against steam and grease Maximum protection: Increased grip, Protects hand from hot non-insulated handles, Ideal for Le Creuset Cast Iron Grillits and Omelette Pans Easy to use and clean: Simply slip onto handle, Machine washable and pre-shrunk, Long-lasting colour retention, Hanging loop for storage Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stain Resistant Handle Glove, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Cotton/Nylon, Dimensions: 17.5 x 8 x 1cm, Weight: 0.04kg, Colour: Black, 95001400000000
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Teflon coating
Repellent against stains, oil, and water
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 cm
Material
Cotton, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Classic handle cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£10.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Coaster Jang
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Cube Timer (38.2032)
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Classic handle cover
prodImage
£10.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel