Westmark Pastry press and decorating syringe
from £19.971 offer
Price History- Pastry press and decorating syringe
- With 8 shaped discs, 8 stainless steel decoration nozzles, as well as 1 adapter
- Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
- Stainless: Yes
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Westmark Pastry press and decorating syringe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Gefu Bowl Set Mondi
£47.46
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Westmark Pastry press/garnish syringe, with 8 molding discs and 8 molding nozzles, capacity: 250 ml, stainless steel/plastic, silver/red, 32332260 B01022YTUC
Classic stainless steel pastry press with 8 stainless steel shaped discs for making cookies and shortbread, can also be used as a decorating syringe for cakes and muffins thanks to 8 stainless steel molding nozzles and adapters Easy to use Easy to insert the molding discs or the piping nozzles (there is an adapter for this) The dough or cream dispensing is controlled via the lever function on the handle High-quality workmanship, easy to clean by hand, dishwasher-safe, including recipe booklet Box contents 1x Westmark Pastry press/garnish syringe, incl. 8 molding discs, 8 molding nozzles, 1 adapter and 1 recipe booklet, capacity 250 ml, 5-year warranty, dimensions 21.7 x 5.8 x 14.5 cm, material stainless steel/plastic (ABS, PP), color silver/red, 323322 WESTMARK and THIRU COOKING — Enjoy one year of exclusive premium access to the Thiru app and discover more than 2500 recipes. It's that easy to scan the QR code, download the app, get started. NOTE- For more information, see the product guides and documents.

£19.97
£24.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| With 8 shaped discs, 8 stainless steel decoration nozzles, as well as 1 adapter |
| Yes |
| Plastic, Stainless Steel |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Westmark Pastry press and decorating syringe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products