WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm
from £17.89to £19.722 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Whisk Blitz
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Ball Whisk Profi Plus 27 cm B00062ILVW
Ideal for whipping cream, beating egg whites or whisking sauces Made of Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel with polished and matt finish Easy to clean Dishwasher safe 27 cm whisk length
prodImage
£17.89
£22.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WMF Ball Whisk Profi Plus 27 cm
Ideal for whipping cream, beating egg whites or whisking sauces Made of Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel with polished and matt finish Easy to clean Dishwasher safe 27 cm whisk length
prodImage
£19.72
£24.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L27 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Ingenio Pancake Turner K20609
£16.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£16.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£19.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 21 cm
£20.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel