Zwilling Sieve 16 cm

Manufacturer: Zwilling
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
from £20.99to £27.502 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Sieve
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Stainless Steel Colander, 16 cm, Matte Stainless Steel, 17 x 16 x 8 cm B01LYJXF4L
High-quality ZWILLING kitchen sieve made of 18/10 stainless steel with a diameter of 24 cm. Ideal for washing fruit and vegetables, draining pasta, cooked foods and more. The colander is made of innovative, rust-free perforated stainless steel and impresses with its high-quality material and dishwasher suitability The sieve was designed by Milanese designers Matteo Thun and Antonio Rodriguez and has a beautiful satin finish Also available in sizes 16 and 20 cm; all three strainers can be stored inside each other to save space and have a stable base thanks to their flattened bottom Scope of delivery: 1x ZWILLING kitchen strainer, Table, diameter: 16 cm, material: stainless perforated stainless steel, 1003122
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Stainless Steel Colander, 16 cm, Matte 16 39643-016-0
ZWILLING Stainless Steel Colander, 16 cm, Matte 16, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
16 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
WMF Dough Scraper Profi Plus 26 cm
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£19.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel