Sigg Dark Blue 1 l

Price History
• Traveller bottle
• Color: Blue
• Volume: 1 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg Classic Bottle - Traveller 1.0litre - Dark Blue B00008XXX1
Ideal Travel Bottle – The SIGG water flask has a dark blue design. It can be carried with one finger thanks to the special lid and is ideal for on the go. Leak-Proof – With the hygienic and practical screw cap, this metal flask water bottle is entirely leak-proof, even when used to carry carbonated drinks. Safe Drinking – All materials used in the manufacture of the sports bottle are free of BPA and pollutants such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Robust Material – The non plastic water bottle is made of lightweight, food-safe aluminium with an inner coating which ensures a neutral smell and taste. Delivery & Details – SIGG Aluminium Water Bottle 1 L, light metal drink bottle with leak-proof cap, wash by hand, BPA- and pollutant-free, made in Switzerland, item number 7533,30
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG 1L Aluminium Traveller Dark Blue leak proof water bottle
The absolute classic for on the go - here in a sporty dark blue. Sturdy. Functional. Honest. The tireless companion for all true outdoor fans for...
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: Blue
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£13.16
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
£45.65
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 l
£13.16
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£28.87
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 5 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£32.25
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.99
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£11.02
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£19.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm
£19.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo Swish
£14.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Victorinox Swiss Classic carving knife 19 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£15.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber grill glove
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel