Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l

Manufacturer: Sigg
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
from £36.99to £45.647 offersManufacturer: Sigg
• Thermo water bottle
• Vacuum insulated, keeps drinks warm for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 20 hours
• Leak-proof screw cap
• Lighter and more compact than comparable bottles
• Free from harmful substances, BPA-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Gemstone IBT Brushed - with Cup - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Grey - 1.1L B07P5GSV2N
HOT AND COLD WATER BOTTLE: A vacuum-insulated and double walled water bottle that will keep your beverage hot up to 18 hours and cold up to 24 hours. Add ice cubes easily thanks to its wide mouth and use the top as a coffee or teacup! 30% LIGHTER: Thanks to innovative technology, SIGG designed an ultra-thin inner body making this gem an extra lightweight metal water bottle. Made of robust premium material, this SIGG bottle is the best stainless steel water bottle you can get. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: With its tight seal screw cap, this hot drinks bottle is fully spillproof. Fear rocky roads no more, take your stainless steel water bottle on any hiking or mountain biking adventure. SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the best. Excellence and innovation shine through this metal insulated water bottle meticulously engineered from the combination of love for stainless steel and design.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Gemstone IBT Obsidian - with Cup - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Black - 0.75L B07P5HQBP6
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Gemstone IBT Insulated Bottle Obsidian - 1 L SG873600
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Gemstone IBT Insulated Bottle Obsidian - 1 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Gemstone IBT Insulated Bottle Selenite - 1 L SG873610
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Gemstone IBT Insulated Bottle Selenite - 1 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Gemstone IBT Insulated Bottle Obsidian - 1 L SG873600
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Gemstone IBT Insulated Bottle Obsidian - 1 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Gemstone IBT Insulated Bottle Selenite - 1 L SG873610
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Gemstone IBT Insulated Bottle Selenite - 1 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
‎SIGG Switzerland Bottles AG SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Gemstone IBT - with Cup - Leakproof ‎8736.10
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Gemstone IBT - with Cup - Leakproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£45.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermo water bottle
Vacuum insulated, keeps drinks warm for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 20 hours
Leak-proof screw cap
Lighter and more compact than comparable bottles
Free from harmful substances, BPA-free

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£14.61
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£17.62
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.67
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.98
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermos Light & Compact 1 l
£34.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1.4 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.75 l
£28.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£27.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel