Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l

• Water bottle
• Material: Transparent polypropylene
• Features: Reusable, recyclable, toxin-free
• Cap: ONE-cap for one-handed operation
• Volume: 0.5 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Sports Water Bottle For Kids - Viva One Hearts - Suitable For Carbonated Drinks - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free - School & Bike - Pink - 0.5L B07777H22V
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap. Carry, open, drink, close and repeat. Viva ONE is an innovative and colourful plastic water bottle to take to school or the field. 100% LEAKPROOF: This is a non spill water bottle for kids that even resists carbonated drinks, it makes the ideal sports water bottle for experts of all sizes. Keep water in check with this ONE clear water bottle of a kind. HIGH QUALITY & DISHWASHER SAFE: A dishwasher safe water bottle for kids made of high-grade transparent polypropylene, specially designed to be easy to clean and that lasts decades. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WIDE RANGE OF FUN: Cool water bottles Made in Germany to deliver the best drinking experience. Comes in all colours and designs for each kid to find their groove and parents to match along.
prodImage
£12.71
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Water bottle
Material: Transparent polypropylene
Features: Reusable, recyclable, toxin-free
Cap: ONE-cap for one-handed operation
Volume: 0.5 l

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£15.79
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£32.25
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.99
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 l
£12.71
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£12.71
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 5 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
£45.19
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£34.41
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 lCompare 8 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
prodImage
£12.71
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel