Mepal Drinking bottle VITA 900 ml plastic

Manufacturer: Mepal
Mepal Drinking bottle VITA 900 ml plastic
from £14.01to £16.003 offersManufacturer: Mepal
• Water Bottle
• Volume: 0.9 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene, Tritan
• BPA-free
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 180 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Drinking bottle VITA 900 ml plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mepal - Water bottle Vita - Large water bottle - Two openings for extra drinking convenience - Refillable drinking bottle - Sports water bottle - 900 ml - Nordic sage B0CVLCQQ6M
WATER BOTTLE ON THE GO: The large transparent Mepal Vita water bottle by Mepal is ideal for taking your drink on the go, convenient at work, in the lecture hall or while doing sport. LEAKPROOF: The larger Mepal Vita drinking bottle is leak-proof and closes with a short twist. TWO OPENINGS: The bottle features two openings; a small drinking opening for extra drinking convenience and a large opening for cleaning and easy filling with your favourite fruits/spices. CONVENIENT STORAGE: The cap's handy carrying loop fits into the bottle neck. This allows the transparent bottle to be stored open the moment it comes out of the dishwasher. SUITABLE FOR COLD DRINKS: The large water bottle is suitable for carbonated drinks such as sparkling water. Please note: do not fill the bottle completely with carbonated drinks. CAPACITY: The Mepal Vita water bottle has a capacity of 900 ml. With this reusable water bottle, you can take your favourite drink with you wherever you go, ensuring you drink enough water in a day. BPA-FREE: The Mepal Vita drinking bottle is reusable and long-lasting, reducing the waste of disposable bottles. Moreover, the bottle is made in the Netherlands and is BPA-free.
prodImage
£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal - Water bottle Vita - Large water bottle - Two openings for extra drinking convenience - Refillable drinking bottle - Sports water bottle - 900 ml - Nordic black B0CVL4VBYN
prodImage
£14.84
£19.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Mepal - Water bottle Vita - Large water bottle - Two openings for extra drinking convenience - Refillable drinking bottle - Sports water bottle - 900 ml - Nordic blue B0CVKXWKML
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
BPA-free
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre
Weight:180 g
Material
Material:Polypropylene, Tritan
Properties
Volume:0.9 L
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Drinking bottle VITA 900 ml plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mepal

Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch Pot
£29.00
Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch PotCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchbox
£9.99
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchboxCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
£9.39
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking BottleCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot
£16.99
Mepal Ellipse LunchpotCompare 7 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot Mini
£13.99
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot MiniCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 ml
£4.99
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 mlCompare 4 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Salad Box
£13.55
Mepal Ellipse Salad BoxCompare 1 Prices
Mepal Take a Break large Lunchbox
£12.99
Mepal Take a Break large LunchboxCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Drinking bottle VITA 900 ml plastic
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel