Camelbak Podium Ice

Price History
• Water Bottle
• Volume: 0.61 L
• Material: Polypropylene
• With jet valve
• Dimensions: W7.4 Centimetre x H26.67 Centimetre x D7.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 163 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Podium Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAMELBAK Podium Ice Drinking bottle Fiery Red 620 ml 11785238
Easy to clean surface: all parts can be separated for thorough cleaning Positive locking: For leak-proof transport 100% free of BPA, BPS and BPF: Drive clean, drink clean High Flow Self-Sealing Cap: Maximizes flow rate and prevents splash and spillage Airgel Insulation: Keeps water cold 4X longer than other bottles
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
CAMELBAK Podium Ice Drinking bottle Oxford 620 ml
Easy to clean surface: all parts can be separated for thorough cleaning Positive locking: For leak-proof transport 100% free of BPA, BPS and BPF: Drive clean, drink clean High Flow Self Sealing Cap: Maximizes flow rate and prevents splash and spillage Airgel Insulation: Keeps water cold 4X longer than other bottles
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With jet valve
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.4 Centimetre x H26.67 Centimetre x D7.4 Centimetre
Weight:163 g
Material
Material:Polypropylene
Properties
Volume:0.61 L

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Podium Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camelbak

Camelbak Podium Chill 710 ml
£5.40
Camelbak Podium Chill 710 mlCompare 13 Prices
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 l
£27.44
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Camelbak Chute 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Podium 620 ml
£8.99
Camelbak Podium 620 mlCompare 10 Prices
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£25.30
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 lCompare 3 Prices
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
£30.43
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 lCompare 6 Prices
Camelbak Podium Ice
TradeINN
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel