Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle

Manufacturer: Mepal
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
from £9.39to £13.825 offersManufacturer: Mepal
• Leak-proof water bottle with a capacity of 500 ml
• Suitable for carbonated beverages
• Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
• Two openings for comfortable drinking and filling
• Material: Tritan, polypropylene, dimensions: height 20.9 cm, diameter 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mepal - Water bottle Vita - Two openings for extra drinking convenience - Refillable drinking bottle - Sports water bottle - 500 ml - Vivid mauve B0CVL7FZN3
WATER BOTTLE ON THE⁠ GO : The transparent Vita water bottle by Mepal is ideal for taking your drink on the go, for example while at work, in the lecture hall or while doing sport. LEAKPROOF: The Mepal Vita drinking bottle is leak-proof and closes with a short twist. TWO OPENINGS: The bottle features two openings; a small drinking opening for extra drinking convenience and a large opening for cleaning and easy filling with your favourite fruits/spices. CONVENIENT STORAGE: The cap's handy carrying loop fits into the bottle neck. This allows the transparent bottle to be stored open the moment it comes out of the dishwasher. SUITABLE FOR COLD DRINKS: The water bottle is suitable for carbonated drinks such as sparkling water. Please note: do not fill the bottle completely with carbonated drinks. CAPACITY: The leak-proof Mepal Vita water bottle has a capacity of 500 ml. The reusable water bottle allows you to take your favourite drink with you wherever you go. BPA-FREE: The Mepal Vita drinking bottle is reusable and long-lasting, reducing the waste of disposable bottles. Moreover, the bottle is made in the Netherlands and is BPA-free.
prodImage
£9.39
£13.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal - Water bottle Vita - Two openings for extra drinking convenience - Refillable drinking bottle - Sports water bottle - 500 ml - Nordic sage B0CVL3YC62
prodImage
£10.33
£14.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Mepal - Water bottle Vita - Two openings for extra drinking convenience - Refillable drinking bottle - Sports water bottle - 500 ml - Vivid blue B0CVLCMCKJ
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal - Water bottle Vita - Two openings for extra drinking convenience - Refillable drinking bottle - Sports water bottle - 500 ml - Nordic black B0CVL3QQC4
prodImage
£12.73
£17.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal - Water bottle Vita - Two openings for extra drinking convenience - Refillable drinking bottle - Sports water bottle - 500 ml - Nordic blue B0CVLC6295
prodImage
£13.82
£18.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Leak-proof water bottle with a capacity of 500 ml
Suitable for carbonated beverages
Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
Two openings for comfortable drinking and filling
Material: Tritan, polypropylene, dimensions: height 20.9 cm, diameter 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mepal

Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch Pot
£29.00
Mepal Ellipse Thermo Lunch PotCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchbox
£9.99
Mepal Take a Break midi lunchboxCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot
£16.99
Mepal Ellipse LunchpotCompare 7 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot Mini
£13.99
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot MiniCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 ml
£4.99
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 mlCompare 4 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Salad Box
£13.55
Mepal Ellipse Salad BoxCompare 1 Prices
Mepal Take a Break large Lunchbox
£12.99
Mepal Take a Break large LunchboxCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.73
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel