LifeStraw Go 1 l
from £42.2026 offers
Price History- Drinking bottle
- Volume: 1 L
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Material: Plastic
- Replaceable membrane microfilter
- BPA-free
- Dimensions: W8.5 Centimetre x H27.4 Centimetre
- Weight: 268 g
Popular Products
26 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Nordic Noir B0BY3B44WT
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£42.20
£50.21
Shipping: £8.01
with shipping: £8.01
Lowest total price
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Polar White B0BY3BFSFW
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£43.12
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Icelandic Blue B0BY39VQNG
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£43.20
£51.14
Shipping: £7.94
with shipping: £7.94
no name LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria Parasites and Microplastics Improves Taste 1L
LifeStraw Go Series is the ultimate sidekick for safer better-tasting water for travel and everyday use. The BPA-free bottle filters out nasties so...

£49.00
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Ever LGV41LTLWW
...

£49.00
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Polar White UK-5300037
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£49.08
Shipping: Free
Lifestraw Go Tritan Renew 1L Bottle Nordic Noir LS LGV41LGYWW
Lifestraw Go Tritan Renew 1L Bottle Nordic Noir, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles

£49.46
£52.46
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lifestraw Go Tritan Renew 1L Bottle Aegean Sea LS LGV41LASWW
Lifestraw Go Tritan Renew 1L Bottle Aegean Sea, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles

£49.46
£52.46
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Nordic Noir UK-5300036
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£43.73
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Laguna Teal B0BY397QV3
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£44.10
£52.08
Shipping: £7.98
with shipping: £7.98
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Aegean Sea UK-5300034
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£45.29
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Icelandic Blue UK-5300035
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£45.34
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Aegean Sea LS GV41LASWW
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£45.72
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Polar White UK-5300037
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£46.70
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Icelandic Blue M5-6B9B-TNMW
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£48.66
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Polar White CR-0URY-8O6I
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£48.94
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Ever LGV41LGYWW
...

£49.00
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lifestraw Go Tritan Renew 1L Bottle Polar White/Clear LS LGV41LCLWW
Lifestraw Go Tritan Renew 1L Bottle Polar White/Clear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles

£49.46
£52.46
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Polar White CR-0URY-8O6I
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£49.96
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series — BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Terrace Green B0BY387KK8
LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities

£50.99
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go 1L Water Bottle with Filter; 1L; Clear B089QW743Q
ADVANCED FILTRATION. Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli and Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics and reduces chlorine, bad odor, organic chemical matter, turbidity and improves taste DURABLE & BPA-FREE. The reusable LifeStraw Go water bottle holds 22 oz (650 mL) of water – fill up from a stream or tap and take your water with you, great for hiking, camping, travel and emergency preparedness LONG-LASTING. Membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gallons (4,000 L) and the activated carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) of water with proper use and maintenance RIGOROUS TESTING. All LifeStraw filters are rigorously tested to meet protocols established by the US Environmental Protection Agency (EPA) and NSF International/ANSI YOUR PURCHASE HAS IMPACT. For every LifeStraw product purchased, a child receives safe water for an entire school year.

£51.67
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Ever LGV41LBLWW
...

£58.21
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series â BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Terrace Green
LifeStrawGoSeries-BPA-FreeWaterFilterBottleforTravelandEverydayUseRemovesBacteria,ParasitesandMicroplastics,ImprovesTaste,1LTerraceGreen...

£63.74
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series â BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Ice
LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L...

£71.22
£73.19
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
LifeStraw Go Series â BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Lag

£78.15
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Go Series â BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 1L Lag

£81.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Replaceable membrane microfilter |
| BPA-free |
| Dimensions: | W8.5 Centimetre x H27.4 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 268 g |
| Material: | Plastic |
|---|
| Volume: | 1 L |
|---|---|
| Dishwasher Safe: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
LifeStraw Go 1 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products