Brita Fill&Go Active

Price History
• Water filter bottle
• Volume: 0.6 L
• Filter lasts for up to 4 weeks
• Filters the water while drinking
• With extendable mouthpiece
• Dishwasher safe
• Material: BPA-free plastic
• Dimensions: H22.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Fill&Go Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brita 600ml Active Go Filter Water Bottle - Pink - 1020337
Brita 600ml Active Go Filter Water Bottle - Pink - 1020337, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA fill&go Active Water Filtration Bottle 0.6L with 1 MicroDisc Filter - Pink
BRITA fill&go Active Water Filtration Bottle 0.6L with 1MicroDisc Filter - Pink
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink 1020337
Filters tap water as you drink, reducing chlorine, impurities and microparticles but preserves key minerals Improved performance 'PureTaste Technology'-fill up from any tap for a pure and refreshing taste Each disc gives 60 litres of great tasting water for just pence per litre Eco friendly and cost-efficient alternative to buying bottled water Squeezable and durable 600ml bottle fits most cup holders Bold colourway with pull out mouthpiece, silicon carry loop and removable lid Dishwasher safe and BPA free
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Brita Fill & Go Active Filter Water Bottle Sports 1 MicroDisc Filter 600ml PINK
Brita Fill & Go Active Filter Water Bottle Sports 1 MicroDisc Filter 600ml PINK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
£2 Britannia 1Oz Edition BRITA Water Filter Bottle Active, reduces chlorine and organic impurities, BPA free, Pink, 600ml
BRITA Water Filter Bottle Active, reduces chlorine and organic impurities, BPA free, Pink, 600ml
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Brita Water Filter Bottle Polypropylene LDPE/Silicone, Pink, 7.5 x 7.5 x 23 cm
Total volume: 0.6 litres Includes 1 MicroDisc Filter Lid: polypropylene; mouthpiece: polyethylene; body: LDPE; loop: silicone; lid: LDPE Soft squeeze bottle ideal for sports and outdoor activities Reduces odour and taste disturbing substances Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Filter lasts for up to 4 weeks
Filters the water while drinking
With extendable mouthpiece
Dishwasher safe
Material: BPA-free plastic
Dimensions
Dimensions:H22.2 Centimetre
Properties
Volume:0.6 L

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Fill&Go Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Brita Fill&Go Active
clickk-home-store
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
CLICKK Home Store
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
ilikebargain24
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel