Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l

Price History
• Children's bottle
• Material: Polyester, Polypropylene, Silicone, Tritan
• Dishwasher safe
• Volume: 0.4 l
• Dimensions: W7.3 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D7.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 142 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CamelBak Eddy + Jungle Animals Sipper Water Bottle - 400ml 3183041
Fresh pop colour and new graphics pull kids back in for extra sips and sustained hydration. Most styles now made with Tritan Renew. Drink Clean: BPA, BPS & BPF free. Made with 50% recyclable material. 400 ml capacity. Plastic. Dishwasher safe. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 886798033495.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£22.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
CAMELBAK Eddy Drinking bottle Unicorn Party 400 ml
CAMELBAK children's drinking bottle "Eddy Capacity 400ml Intuitive operation of the lock With 2-finger handle Absolutely tasteless
prodImage
£25.48
£32.73
Shipping: £7.25
with shipping: £7.25
CAMELBAK Eddy Drinking bottle Arrgh Matey 400 ml
CAMELBAK children's drinking bottle "Eddy Capacity 400ml Intuitive operation of the lock With 2-finger handle Absolutely tasteless
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 400ml 2021 Hip Dinos Bottle CB1649001060
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 400ml 2021 Hip Dinos Bottle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dishwasher safe
Volume: 0.4 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.3 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D7.3 Centimetre
Weight:142 g
Material
Material:Polyester, Polypropylene, Silicone, Tritan

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

951 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/02/2022
|
Keeps water cold for DAYS and its flip and sip lid is very convenient. I've always loved this style of water bottle and I was so happy they had insulated ones. 10/10 my favorite.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/02/2022
|
This item is not as described! It is not thermally insulated. The metal is so thin that when cold you can't hold onto it as the metal becomes uncomfortable
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/02/2022
|
This item is not as described! It is not thermally insulated. The metal is so thin that when cold you can't hold onto it as the metal becomes uncomfortable
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
19/02/2022
|
Easy to drink out of. Perfect size for bigger child 6-12 years. Only con it does get dented. But if you’re children are like mine they will lose this water bottle before they get a chance to dent it all up.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/02/2022
|
With reviews from

Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 951 reviews
5
486
4
82
3
85
2
89
1
209

More from Camelbak

Camelbak Podium Ice
£25.99
Camelbak Podium IceCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Podium Chill 710 ml
£5.40
Camelbak Podium Chill 710 mlCompare 14 Prices
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 l
£22.00
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 lCompare 3 Prices
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Camelbak Chute 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Podium 620 ml
£5.99
Camelbak Podium 620 mlCompare 12 Prices
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
£30.48
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 lCompare 6 Prices
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: £7.25
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel