Camelbak Chute 0.75 l

• Water Bottle
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene
• Diameter: 95 mm
• Dimensions: H245 mm
• Weight: 169 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAMELBAK Unisex Adult Chute Mag Oxford Bottle - 800 Orange, 0.75 Litre 9N-H3UG-SCN5
Drink Quickly: Magnet keeps top out of the way while you're drinking Leak-Proof: Leak-proof when closed. Easy to Carry: Two-finger carry handle Easy to Clean: Cap and vessel dishwasher safe Universal Cap: Works with eddy+ and Hot Cap vessel sizes
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
CamelBak Chute Mag Reusable Water Bottle Oxford Blue 750ml / 26oz - [FC825]
Capacity: 750ml | 26oz. Sold Singly
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 95 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H245 mm
Weight:169 g
Material
Material:Polypropylene
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camelbak

Camelbak Podium Ice
£25.99
Camelbak Podium IceCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Podium Chill 710 ml
£5.40
Camelbak Podium Chill 710 mlCompare 13 Prices
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 l
£27.44
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£25.30
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 lCompare 3 Prices
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
£30.43
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 lCompare 6 Prices
Camelbak Podium 620 ml
£8.99
Camelbak Podium 620 mlCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
£20.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
Mega Trading Ltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel