Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
from £18.01to £30.9919 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Cosy insulated bottle by LEITZ
• Material: stainless steel (double-walled), BPA-free
• Insulation performance: keeps hot for 7 h / cold for 15 h
• Closure type: screw cap, leak-proof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 90160019 B087S5MHTZ
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks The water bottle has double walled vacuum insulation is dishwasher safe, food safe and BPA free and has a fully sealing lid to prevent leaks and spills Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160019
prodImage
£18.01
£22.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Insulated Water Bottle Cosy Keeps Hot & Cold Office Travel Drinkware 90160019
Leitz Insulated Water Bottle Cosy Keeps Hot & Cold Office Travel Drinkware, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz Insulated Water Bottle Cosy Keeps Hot & Cold Office Travel Drinkware 90160061
Leitz Insulated Water Bottle Cosy Keeps Hot & Cold Office Travel Drinkware, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 90160089 JGBM-BOTTLEGREY
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go; The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks; Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment; Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160089
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 90160089 JGBM-BOTTLEGREY
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go; The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks; Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment; Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160089
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 90160089 ACCODIST-90160089
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go; The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks; Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment; Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160089
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Insulated Water Bottle Cosy Keeps Hot & Cold Office Travel Drinkware 90160089
Leitz Insulated Water Bottle Cosy Keeps Hot & Cold Office Travel Drinkware, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Insulated Water Bottle 500 ml Calm Blue 90160061
Leitz Cosy Insulated Water Bottle 500 ml Calm Blue 90160061, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Insulated Water Bottle 500 ml Velvet Grey 90160089
Leitz Cosy Insulated Water Bottle 500 ml Velvet Grey 90160089, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 90160061 AC_90160061
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go; The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks; Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment; Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160061
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 90160061 ACCODIST-90160061
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go; The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks; Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment; Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160061
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 90160061 JGBM-BOTTLEBLUE
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go; The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks; Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment; Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160061
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 90160089 ACCODIST-90160089
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go; The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks; Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment; Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160089
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 90160089 AC_90160089
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go; The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks; Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment; Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160089
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy 500ml Insulated Water Bottle Warm Yellow BOTTLEYELLOW
Leitz Cosy 500ml Insulated Water Bottle Warm Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy 500ml Insulated Water Bottle Calm Blue BOTTLEBLUE
Leitz Cosy 500ml Insulated Water Bottle Calm Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy 500ml Insulated Water Bottle Velvet Grey BOTTLEGREY
Leitz Cosy 500ml Insulated Water Bottle Velvet Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverages, Reusable, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 90160089 AC_90160089
Stainless steel insulated thermal bottle to keep your drinks warm for 7 hours or cold for 15 hours and is ideal to use at home in the office at home or on the go; The bottle is designed to hold up to 500ml of liquid and is also suitable for carbonated drinks, the non slip surface stays cool to the touch when used for hot drinks; Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment; Contents: 1 x Leitz travel mug, dimensions (W x H x D): 68 x 235 x 68 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 90160089
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverag ‎90160061
Leitz Water Bottle, Stainless Steel, Thermal Insulation for Hot and Cold Beverag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cosy insulated bottle by LEITZ
Material: stainless steel (double-walled), BPA-free
Insulation performance: keeps hot for 7 h / cold for 15 h
Closure type: screw cap, leak-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg WMB One Kids Mountain Lion 0.6 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£13.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
prodImage
£18.01
Shipping: £4.49
acco_brands
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel