Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l

Price History
• Water Bottle
• Volume: 1 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 180 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle Premium 1 Litre - Shatterproof Water Bottle with Stainless Steel Screw Cap - Dishwasher Safe and BPA-Free (1000 ml) 10498241
Rust-proof and unbreakable drinking bottle made of 18/8 stainless steel with 1 litre volume Food safe and resistant to fruit acids, therefore not only suitable for water, but also for juices. The bottle opening is large enough to easily add fruit pieces (lemon, orange, lime, etc.) Stainless steel screw cap with silicone seal (BPA free) The bottle is free from harmful substances (BPA free) The steel bottle premium is easy to clean thanks to the large opening; the bottle and lid are dishwasher safe Made from brushed (matte) stainless steel, so annoying fingerprints are not visible The drinking bottle can also be equipped with a stainless steel/bamboo lid with a large eyelet for attaching to the backpack (Tatonka Bamboo Lid) or with a plastic lid with mouthpiece (Tatonka Sports Lid). Both lids are sold separately Sustainable: stainless steel is particularly robust, durable and also highly recyclable (no plastic) Details: capacity: 1000 ml // dimensions: 8 x 24.5 cm // bottle opening: diameter 45 mm // weight: 180 g // material: stainless steel 18/8 (composition: 18% chrome, 8% nickel and 74% steel) Note: when using carbonated drinks, we recommend not to fill the bottle completely
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle Premium 1 Litre - Shatterproof Water Bottle with Stainless Steel Screw Cap - Dishwasher Safe and BPA-Free (1000 ml) B081P6X98Z
Rust-proof and unbreakable drinking bottle made of 18/8 stainless steel with 1 litre volume Food safe and resistant to fruit acids, therefore not only suitable for water, but also for juices. The bottle opening is large enough to easily add fruit pieces (lemon, orange, lime, etc.) Stainless steel screw cap with silicone seal (BPA free) The bottle is free from harmful substances (BPA free) The steel bottle premium is easy to clean thanks to the large opening; the bottle and lid are dishwasher safe Made from brushed (matte) stainless steel, so annoying fingerprints are not visible The drinking bottle can also be equipped with a stainless steel/bamboo lid with a large eyelet for attaching to the backpack (Tatonka Bamboo Lid) or with a plastic lid with mouthpiece (Tatonka Sports Lid). Both lids are sold separately Sustainable: stainless steel is particularly robust, durable and also highly recyclable (no plastic) Details: capacity: 1000 ml // dimensions: 8 x 24.5 cm // bottle opening: diameter 45 mm // weight: 180 g // material: stainless steel 18/8 (composition: 18% chrome, 8% nickel and 74% steel) Note: when using carbonated drinks, we recommend not to fill the bottle completely
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:180 g
Features
Volume:1 L
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
£20.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Streamer Flask 500 ml
£16.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
TradeINN
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel