Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap

Manufacturer: Klean Kanteen
Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
from £22.502 offersManufacturer: Klean Kanteen
• Water Bottle
• Volume: 0.35 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Screw cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klean Kanteen Classic Kids Insulated Bottle Flip Seal Sport Cap 355ml Dino Green K12VCNFSS-DS
Klean Kanteen Classic Kids Insulated Bottle Flip Seal Sport Cap 355ml Dino Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Water Bottles & Vacuum Flasks
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Klean Kanteen Classic Kids Insulated Water Bottle Flip Seal Sport Cap 355ml Blue K12VCNFSS-RB
Klean Kanteen Classic Kids Insulated Water Bottle Flip Seal Sport Cap 355ml Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Water Bottles & Vacuum Flasks
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Screw cap
Material
Material:Silicone, Stainless Steel
Properties
Volume:0.35 L
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
military_1st
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel